Latest News
Five-Year Service Awards
Wednesday, November 02, 2016

CAMBODIA

 
Name: Pauline Chum
Designation: Department Mgr- Performance Ingredients
Company: Jebsen & Jessen (Cambodia)
Date Joined: 01/09/2011

 
 
 
 
Name: Malinda Run
Designation: Department Manager- Finance & Admin
Company: Jebsen & Jessen (Cambodia)
Date Joined: 01/09/2011

 

 

 

 

 

INDONESIA

 
Name: Titan Agung Asmara
Designation: Sales Engineer I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 01/04/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Erwin Iwansyah
Designation: Sales Manager
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 01/04/2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Name: Indra Fernandus Tarigan
Designation: Service Technician I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 01/04/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Ade Putra
Designation: Service Team Leader I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 01/04/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Imron Nuryadi
Designation: Service Executive
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 01/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Heri Santoso
Designation: Service Technician II
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 01/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Sundarto
Designation: Project Engineer I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 01/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Herwandhoni
Designation: Sales Manager
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 02/05/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Andiyanto
Designation: Service Technician II
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 11/04/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Suprianto
Designation: Service Technician II
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 14/04/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Cahyo Ribowo
Designation: Senior Warehouse Coordinator
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 18/05/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Arifan Driasharta Triatmaja
Designation: Project Engineer I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 18/05/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Ronal Siregar
Designation: Service Technician II
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 20/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Roy Naldo Pangaribuan
Designation: Service Technician I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 25/05/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Ega Jekson Manurung
Designation: Service Technician I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 25/05/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Mhd Iskar Husin Siregar
Designation: Service Team Leader I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 25/05/2011



 
 
 
Name: Iqbal Pribadi
Designation: Application Engineer
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Technology
Date Joined: 10 May 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Sigit Yuli Setiawan
Designation: Laboratory Leader
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 1 June 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Abi Bakri
Designation: Maintenance Operator / Admin
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Adi Rismawan
Designation: Quality Control Supervisor
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Ahmad Syarifudin
Designation: Maintenance Operator / Admin
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Akhmad Kusnuryadi
Designation: Production Operator - SRT CAB BRAID
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Ali Mustopa
Designation: Production Operator - Copper
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Amin Wahyanto
Designation: Production Operator - Extrusion (INS)
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Amri
Designation: Production Operator - Extrusion (INS)
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Ari Purniawan
Designation: Production Team Leader - Extrusion (JKT)
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Bahri
Designation: Production Operator - SRT CAB BRAID
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Bakir
Designation: Production Operator - Extrusion (INS)
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Bowo Edi Kumoro
Designation: Quality Control Team Leader
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Budiman
Designation: Production Operator - Bunching
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 04/04/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Dedy Erwanto
Designation: Logictics Admin & Shipping
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 04/04/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Didi Suhadi
Designation: Production Operator - Copper
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Didin Mujahidin
Designation: Engineering and Maintenance Manager
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Dwi Aji Santoso
Designation: Engineering Support Supervisor
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Dwi Wahyono
Designation: Production Team Leader - Copper
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Edi Kartono
Designation: Production Administration
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Eko Ariyanto
Designation: Production Operator - Extrusion (INS)
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Eko Purwanto
Designation: Production Team Leader - Extrusion (INS)
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Eko Wahyudi
Designation: Production Operator - SRT CAB BRAID
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Eri Marsjan Tarigan
Designation: Warehouse Team Leader
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Hasanudin
Designation: Warehouse Team Leader
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Heri Eko Prasetyo
Designation: Production Operator - Copper
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Joko Siswanto
Designation: Production Operator - Copper
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Joko Siswono
Designation: Production Team Leader - Copper
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Khomsan Hilali
Designation: Quality Control Team Leader
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Kuat Sampurno
Designation: Maintenance Team Leader
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Kuntardi
Designation: Production Team Leader - Copper
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Kurniawan
Designation: Production Operator - Copper
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Muhamad Darda Zaenuri
Designation: Maintenance Engineer
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Maryono
Designation: Production Operator - Copper
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Muhamad Subki
Designation: Quality Control Team Leader
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Muscipto
Designation: Production Operator - Bunching
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Nano Suwarno
Designation: Maintenance Operator / Admin
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Odwin Oscar
Designation: Production Administration
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Oktoferi
Designation: PPIC Assistant
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Prayitno
Designation: Production Operator - Bunching
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Puryanto
Designation: Production Operator - Extrusion (INS)
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Puryanto
Designation: Production Operator - Extrusion (INS)
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Reynold Farid
Designation: Product Development and Costing Manager
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Monica Rosalina Aditya
Designation: Logictics Admin & Shipping Supervisor
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Rusito
Designation: Production Team Leader - STR CAB BRAID
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Sadik
Designation: Warehouse Operator
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Sanni
Designation: Warehouse Operator
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Sodikin
Designation: Warehouse Operator
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Sudiyono
Designation: Production Team Leader - Extrusion (INS)
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Sukatno
Designation: Production Operator - Extrusion (JKT)
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Suko Basuki
Designation: Production Team Leader - Extrusion (JKT)
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Sulartono
Designation: Production Operator - Bunching
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Sunarto
Designation: Production Operator - Extrusion (INS)
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Supriyanto
Designation: Production Operator - Copper
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Susanto
Designation: Production Team Leader - Bunching
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Sutarto
Designation: Production Operator - Extrusion (INS)
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Suwarma
Designation: Shift Supervisor
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Suyanto
Designation: Production Operator - SRT CAB BRAID
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Suyono
Designation: Production Team Leader - STR CAB BRAID
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name:Suyono
Designation: Shift Supervisor
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Toni Krisnandar
Designation: Production Administration
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Wardoyo
Designation: Production Team Leader - Bunching
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Yudianto
Designation: Production Operator - Copper
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Petrus Dani Wiyanto
Designation: Production Operator - SRT CAB BRAID
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Darmuji
Designation: Production Operator - SRT CAB BRAID
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Maryadi
Designation: Driver
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 4 April 2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Sartono Anwar
Designation: Production Operator - Copper
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 04/04/2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Fajar Prasetyo
Designation: Sales Manager
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Ingredients
Date Joined: 02/05/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Eka Pranawijaya
Designation: ER & IR Executive
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Business Services
Date Joined: 11/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Ferdy Ardian
Designation: Purchasing Executive
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Lapp-Cable SMI
Date Joined: 18/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Misih Sariati
Designation: Customer Service Executive
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Lapp-Cable SMI
Date Joined: 18/08/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Bambang Wahyujati
Designation: Project Engineer I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 04/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Budiyanto
Designation: Installation Supervisor
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 04/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Setyo Budi
Designation: Production Engineer II
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 04/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Feba Heriandi
Designation: Service Team Leader I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 06/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Pambudi Tua Haryanto
Designation: Senior Project Engineer
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 11/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Suwardi Sembiring
Designation: Service Technician II
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 11/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Hanter Bornok Ronal Tampubolon
Designation: Service Technician I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 11/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: M. Baliya Hadi Bagus Pambudi
Designation: Warehouse Coordinator
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 29/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Endri Jatmiko
Designation: Warehouse Coordinator
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 01/08/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Nur Kholis
Designation: Service Technician II
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 19/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Muhammad Ilham
Designation: Service Technician II
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 02/08/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Obet Melek Silaban
Designation: Service Technician I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 11/08/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Agus Setiawan
Designation: Purchasing Executive I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 05/09/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Eko Nurcahyo
Designation: Service Technician II
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 05/09/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Juliadi
Designation: Service Engineer II
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 05/09/2011

 
 
 
Name: Tuti Kartika
Designation: Materials Manager
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 08/09/2011

 
 
 
Name: Mellisa Hardi Yanthi
Designation: Product Engineer II
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 15/09/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Moch Choirul Arifin
Designation: Electrician II
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 19/09/2011
  

 

 

 

 

MALAYSIA

 
Name: Bechik Binti Murekke
Designation: Packer
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Packaging
Date Joined: 1 May 2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Yeoh Shu Ting
Designation: Sales Administrator
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 20 June 2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Malini Binti Kamerozaman
Designation: Sales Support Administrator
Company: JJ-Lurgi
Date Joined: 03/05/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Che Sook Fang
Designation: Customer Service Executive
Company: Labplas
Date Joined: 01/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Mohd Shukor Bin Kamari
Designation: Fitter
Company: Labplas
Date Joined: 06/05/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Aung Ko Lin
Designation: Packer
Company: Labplas
Date Joined: 24/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Aung Lin
Designation: Packer
Company: Labplas
Date Joined: 24/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Aung Zaw Myint
Designation: Packer
Company: Labplas
Date Joined: 24/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Bo Aung
Designation: Packer
Company: Labplas
Date Joined: 24/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Than Win
Designation: Packer
Company: Labplas
Date Joined: 24/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Rajaswari A/P Perianan
Designation: Human Resource Executive I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined:  01/04/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Eremi Bin Paing
Designation: Warehouse Coordinator
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined:  01/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Muhamad Akmal Bin Ashaari
Designation: Regional Project Engineer
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined:  13/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Vikneswaran A/L Jayaraman
Designation: Regional Design Engineer I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined:  18/04/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Muhd Kyairi Bin Daud
Designation: Senior Regional Design Engineer
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined:  20/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Nazrin Firdaus Bin Nadzri
Designation: Service Technician II
Company: MHE-Demag Log
Date Joined:  01/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Faizal Bin Sulamin
Designation: Service Technician I
Company: MHE-Demag Log
Date Joined:  13/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Che Sook Fang
Designation: Customer Service Executive
Company: JJ-Lurgi
Date Joined: 01/06/2011
 
 
  

 

 
 
Name: Ashok Kumar Tamang
Designation: Pre-expander Operator
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Pkg
Date Joined: 12/08/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Babu Ram Chaudhari
Designation: Packer
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Pkg
Date Joined: 12/08/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Dante Sherpa
Designation: Machine Setter
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Pkg
Date Joined: 12/08/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Rafiqul Islam Idris
Designation: Packer
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Pkg
Date Joined: 08/08/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Low Poh Wun
Designation: QA Engineer
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Pkg
Date Joined: 05/09/2011

 
 
 
  
 
Name: Hareram Sah
Designation: Machine Operator
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Pkg
Date Joined: 09/08/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Manoj Kumar Yadav
Designation: Machine Operator
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Pkg
Date Joined: 09/08/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Mohamad Hakim Bin Arshad
Designation: Customer Service Clerk
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Pkg
Date Joined: 11/08/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Lim Chee Hong
Designation: Mechanical Engineer
Company: JJ-Lurgi
Date Joined: 04/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Mohd Ezwan Ezanie Bin Sumiran
Designation: Mechanical Engineer
Company: JJ-Lurgi
Date Joined: 04/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Lee Jian Jie
Designation: Mechanical Engineer
Company: JJ-Lurgi
Date Joined: 11/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Woo Yee Cheng
Designation: Instrumentation Engineer
Company: JJ-Lurgi
Date Joined: 02/09/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Joan Tie Siang Yi
Designation: Process Engineer
Company: JJ-Lurgi
Date Joined: 06/09/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Mathias Chong Qun Sheng
Designation: Engineer - After Sales Services
Company: JJ-Lurgi
Date Joined: 12/09/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Melanie Cheah Su-Lin
Designation: Process Engineer
Company: JJ-Lurgi
Date Joined: 12/09/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Thet Lwin
Designation: QC Inspector
Company: Labplas
Date Joined: 06/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Liew Voon Chuan
Designation: Regional Design Manager
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 01/08/2011
 
 
 
 
 


Name: Lum Chun Hoong
Designation: Project Manager
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 22/08/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Mohamad Azmi Bin Ramli
Designation: Installation Technician I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 01/09/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Hamka Bin Sarzaman
Designation: Section Leader II
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 01/09/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Langkesan A/L Ananda
Designation: Installation Technician I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 01/07/2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Name: Mohd Harffic Bin Shadun
Designation: Electrician II
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 04/07/2011
 
 
 
 
 

 

Myanmar
 

Name: Hlaing Tun
Designation: Company Driver
Company: JJ-PUN
Date Joined: 22/08/2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

PHILIPPINES

 
Name: Baguio Oscar Vicente M
Designation: Sales Manager-Food Dept
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Ingredients
Date Joined: 4 April 2011

 
 
 
 
Name: Tallod Emilyn
Designation: Accounts Payable Associate
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Ingredients
Date Joined: 13 June 2011

 
 
 
 
Name: Paniagua Diane Hezzanette
Designation: HR Executive
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Ingredients
Date Joined: 30 May 2011

 
 
 
 
Name: Somoza Honey May C
Designation: Assistant Customer Service Engineer
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 1 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Pineda Joel
Designation: Sales Engineer
Company: JJ-Lapp Cable
Date Joined: 1 June 2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Joya Madelyn
Designation: Accounts Executive
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined:  01/06/2011

 
 
 
 
Name: Cuevas Leewelin
Designation: Customer Service Executive
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined:  12/04/2011


 
 
 
Name: Ortega Vincent Ross
Designation: Sales Engineer II
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 15/04/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Sena Michael
Designation: Service Engineer I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined:  16/05/2011

 
 
 
 
 

SINGAPORE

 
Name: Ang Kok Seng Joseph
Designation: Sales Engineer I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined:  11 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Tan Qiu Ping,Fay
Designation: Network Administrator
Company: Jebsen & Jessen (SEA)
Date Joined:  11 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Wong Zhi Kian Steve
Designation: Regional Designer I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined:  11 April 2011

 
 
 
 
Name: Ramirez Lady Lynn
Designation: Inventory & Shipping Executive
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 18 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Mohammad Khaidir bin Mohamed Amin
Designation: Production Manager
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined:  18 May 2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Ng Ching Loo Janne
Designation: Customer Service Coordinator
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined:  06/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Chantanee Manonom
Designation: Business Analyst
Company: Jebsen & Jessen (S.E.A.)
Date Joined: 12/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Jeffrey Yam Jyh Chyuan
Designation: Sales Manager
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Technology
Date Joined: 18/08/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Ng Wee Leong
Designation: Service Technician II
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 11/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Ong Kwan Yin, Mvrick
Designation: Service Engineer I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 18/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Chai Min Jack
Designation: Installation Technician I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 01/09/2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

THAILAND

 
Name: Preecha Srilalai
Designation: Senior Technician
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Technology
Date Joined:  16 May 2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Jariya Laokhane
Designation: Senior Sales Executive
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Ingredients
Date Joined:  1 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Naruemol Kertsomjit
Designation: Import & Export Assistant
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Ingredients
Date Joined:  18 April 2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Patumvit Suknongprong
Designation: Electrical Engineer I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 01/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Pisist Waroros
Designation: Service Technician II
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 01/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Nuttawut Thawkeaw
Designation: Service Technician II
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 03/05/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Wuthichai Naktham
Designation: Service Technician II
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 03/05/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Niyom Maya
Designation: Installation Technician I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 16/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Wisit Disard
Designation: Electrician II
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 22/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Supannee Limchinnawat
Designation: Sales Executive
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Technology
Date Joined: 01/07/2011


 
 
 
 
 
Name: Atsawin Chuenarom
Designation: Senior Sales Executive
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Technology
Date Joined: 01/09/2011

 
 
 
 
Name: Suthee Polpakdee
Designation: Service Supervisor
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 01/08/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Nathakun Boonchuay
Designation: Senior Administration Coordinator,Technical
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 08/08/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Lai Yat Fong
Designation: Customer Service Executive
Company: MHE-Demag Log
Date Joined: 01/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Noor Azizan Bin Rahman
Designation: Service Engineer II
Company: MHE-Demag Log
Date Joined: 01/08/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Gunaseelan A/L Narayanasamy
Designation: Service Technician II
Company: MHE-Demag Log
Date Joined: 05/09/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Muhamad Amir Bin Mohd Nadzri
Designation: Service Technician II
Company: MHE-Demag Log
Date Joined: 19/09/2011

 

 
 
 

 

TAIWAN

 
 
Name: Huang Chao Yang
Designation: Service Engineer, IPD & C&C
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined:  01/04/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Huang Shih Yu
Designation: Assistant Production Manager
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined:  09/05/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Nguyen Thi Thu Thuy
Designation: Customer Service Coordinator
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined:  02/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Duong Van Chin
Designation: Service Engineer I
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined:  02/06/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Nguyen Viet Trung
Designation: Senior Service Engineer
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined:  04/04/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Nguyen Van Ha
Designation: Service Team Leader
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined:  14/04/2011

 
 
 
   
 
 
Name: Chen Pei Chun
Designation: Human Resource Executive
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 21/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Teng Chin Chung
Designation: Sales Engineer, Cranes & Components
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 25/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Chung Ching Tang
Designation: Service Engineer, Refurbishment
Company: MHE-Demag
Date Joined: 15/08/2011
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

VIETNAM

 
Name: Nguyen Dinh Tan
Designation: Boiler Assistant
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Pkg
Date Joined:  7 May 2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Nguyen Thi Soan
Designation: Chute Operator
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Pkg
Date Joined: 20 June 2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Nguyen Thi Huong
Designation: Chute operator
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Pkg
Date Joined:  20 June 2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Ma Thi Mong Thuy
Designation: Department Manager
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Ingredients
Date Joined:  11 May 2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Le Thi Ngoc Bich
Designation: Sales Manager
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Ingredients
Date Joined:  17 May 2011

 
 
  
 
 
 
Name: Cung Van Hung
Designation: Machine Cleaner
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Pkg
Date Joined: 11/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Dang Dinh Tran
Designation: Ast Leader Fitter
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Pkg
Date Joined: 28/07/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Nguyen Dang Thanh
Designation: Machine Setter
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Pkg
Date Joined: 16/08/2011

 
 
 
 
Name: Doan Van Binh
Designation: Machine Setter
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Pkg
Date Joined: 16/08/2011

 
 
 
 
Name: Bui Thi Yen
Designation: Office Assistant
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Pkg
Date Joined: 08/09/2011

 
 
 
 
 
 
Name: Phi Thi Hai
Designation: Sales Administrative
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Vietnam Ltd
Date Joined: 01/08/2011

 
 
 
 
 
Name: Yen Huynh Nhu
Designation: Sales Manager
Company: Jebsen & Jessen Ingredients
Date Joined: 19/09/2011